Cart 0

Tian Qi Ginseng

Tian qi ginseng is found in Emerald Energy® Smart.

Common Names: Tienchi ginseng
Also Known As: Tian Qi, Tian San Qi, San Qi, Pseudoginseng, Notoginseng
Latin NamePanax pseudoginseng (notoginseng)
Chinese Names: Tián qī (田七), Tián sān qī (田三七)